Statistiques

JOUEUR POS. MJ B A PTS. +/- PEN.
64Josselin BessonA1482230747
13Peter HoleckoA15111223828
71Filip MartinecA1514822255
67David NippardA1591221830
61Pat MartensA1310717642
98Dominik HavlikD15314171324
21Morgan VialleA154913418
67Rasmus KnudsenD524604
93Maxime BatailleD12145216
25Geoffrey ParisotA15145156
16Thibaut GaydonA15314320
2Alan BergerD1512348
96Thibaut ChatellardA7112124
54Valentin CoffyD1202206
3Thibaud MassonA910134
15Eliott WeberD1001104
12Thibault DelaleA1501122
8Clement BonnaudetD14011314
5Martin PuldaD9011024
74Victor ThoreauA300000
28Chad BouffierA100000
18Hugo GravierA10000232
18Victor ThoreauA300000
0Enzo BaravaglioA3000012
0Samuel GuerA000000
0Joris RamaD200000
Totaux:-156910617569470
NEWSLETTER DES PINGOUINS

Liens officiel

  • HOCKEY DIVISION 2
  • FFHG

Partenaires Hockey Club Morzine-Avoriaz

  • Morzine-Avoriaz
  • Conseil Départemental Haute-Savoie